Autodose Dishwashing

Osmos Premium Dishwasher Rinse Aid 5L

Osmos Premium Dishwasher Rinse Aid 5L

Former Name: RinseaidTo be used in conjunction with all Osmos dishwasher detergents through built in or external auto...

Osmos Premium Dishwasher Rinse Aid 5L

Stock Code: RIN01

£7.59 (exc VAT) per 1x5l

£9.11 (inc VAT) per 1x5l

- +
Rinse Aid 1x5L

Rinse Aid 1x5L

Rinse Aid - A concentrated blend of low foaming surfactants to promote the rapid drying of glassware, crockery and...

Rinse Aid 1x5L

Stock Code: RIN04

£6.68 (exc VAT) per 1x5l

£8.02 (inc VAT) per 1x5l

- +
Osmos Premium Dishwasher Rinse Aid 10L

Osmos Premium Dishwasher Rinse Aid 10L

Former Name: RinseaidTo be used in conjunction with all Osmos dishwasher detergents through built in or external auto...

Osmos Premium Dishwasher Rinse Aid 10L

Stock Code: RIN06

£15.66 (exc VAT) per 1x10l

£18.79 (inc VAT) per 1x10l

- +
Osmos Dishwasher Rinse Aid 10L

Osmos Dishwasher Rinse Aid 10L

Former Name: Blue Label RinseaidTo be used in conjunction with all Osmos dishwasher detergents through built in or...

Osmos Dishwasher Rinse Aid 10L

Stock Code: RIN06/BLUE

£15.06 (exc VAT) per 1x10l

£18.07 (inc VAT) per 1x10l

- +
Osmos Premium Dishwasher Detergent 5L

Osmos Premium Dishwasher Detergent 5L

Former Name: Red Label WashaidA non-foaming liquid designed for use only through commercial and industrial machine...

Osmos Premium Dishwasher Detergent 5L

Stock Code: WAS01

£9.08 (exc VAT) per 1x5l

£10.90 (inc VAT) per 1x5l

- +
Wash Aid 5L

Wash Aid 5L

Auto Dishwash Detergent - suitable for automatic dish washing machines. Specially formulated to provide excellent soil...

Wash Aid 5L

Stock Code: WAS02

£5.11 (exc VAT) Each

£6.13 (inc VAT) Each

- +
Blue Label Washaid 5L

Blue Label Washaid 5L

An economy based product, which performs well in soft to medium water conditions.A machine dishwashing liquid that...

Blue Label Washaid 5L

Stock Code: WAS11/5LT

£6.96 (exc VAT) per 1x5l

£8.35 (inc VAT) per 1x5l

- +
Osmos Dishwash Detergent (Blue Label) 10L

Osmos Dishwash Detergent (Blue Label) 10L

Former Name: Blue Label WashaidA caustic-based non-foaming dishwasher detergent designed for use in areas of soft to...

Osmos Dishwash Detergent (Blue Label) 10L

Stock Code: WAS11

£13.10 (exc VAT) per 1x10l

£15.72 (inc VAT) per 1x10l

- +
Osmos Premium Dishwasher Detergent 10L

Osmos Premium Dishwasher Detergent 10L

Former Name: Red Label WashaidA non-foaming liquid designed for use only through commercial and industrial machine...

Osmos Premium Dishwasher Detergent 10L

Stock Code: WAS09

£20.73 (exc VAT) per 1x10l

£24.88 (inc VAT) per 1x10l

- +
Blue Label Wash Aid 20L

Blue Label Wash Aid 20L

An economy based product, which performs well in soft to medium water conditions.A machine dishwashing liquid that...

Blue Label Wash Aid 20L

Stock Code: WAS11/20LTR

£26.95 (exc VAT) per 1x20l

£32.34 (inc VAT) per 1x20l

- +